Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 60 Ernst Maass 1904–1971

Komposition, 1951
Gouache auf Papier
unten links signiert und datiert maass 51
27,5 x 21 cm

CHF 400 – 600

CHF 1'979