Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 61 Otto Tschumi 1904–1985

Komposition, 1951
Gouache auf Papier
unten rechts signiert und datiert tschumi 51
32 x 24 cm (Lichtmass)

CHF 600 – 800

CHF 2'103