Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 8 Louis-Joseph Digout 1821––
Jeune femme assise devant son miroir
Öl auf Leinwand
unten rechts signiert L. Digout
40.8 x 32.6 cm