Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 58 Charles Chinet 1891–1978
Le voilier, Ile de la Harpe à Rolle
Öl auf Leinwand
unten rechts signiert Chinet
65.5 x 81 cm
Sold forCHF 3'648.00