Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 42 Rodolphe Théophile Bosshard 1889–1960
Les Muses: Melpomène, Erato, Thalie et Polymnie
Öl auf Pavatex
unten rechts signiert R. Th. Bosshard
103 x 112 cm