Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 65 Raoul Domenjoz 1896–1978
Nu féminin assis de profil
Öl auf Karton
unten links signiert Domenjoz
46 x 31 cm
CHF 600 – 800