Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 45 Elisée Maclet 1881–1962
Scène de rue, Paris
Öl auf Leinwand
unten links signiert E Maclet
46 x 55 cm