Auction 6 September 2024 - Art from Eastern Switzerland & Selected Works
Online Catalogue Auction 6 September 2024 - Art from Eastern Switzerland & Selected Works Lot 79 Angel Duarte 1930–2007

E 27A.I
Rostfreier Stahl
rückseitig auf Etikette bezeichnet und signiert E.27.A.I 8/9 acier inoxidable 48x48x48 (sic) A.Duart (sic) Sion
35,5 x 40 x 40 cm mit Sockel

CHF 9'284