Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 73 Hans Beat Wieland 1867–1945

Roggenhorn bei Klosters
Öl auf Leinwand
unten links signiert H.B. Wieland.
rückseitig signiert und bezeichnet H.B. Wieland Roggenhorn.
41 x 30 cm

CHF 1'237