Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 112 Ulrich Martinelli 1911–1985

Alpfahrt vor Säntislandschaft, 1968
Öl auf Karton
unten rechts signiert und datiert U. Martinelli 1968
23 x 35 cm (Motiv)

CHF 29'687