Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 152 Carl Roesch 1884–1979

Beim Wäscheaufhängen, 1924
Bleistift auf Papier
unten rechts datiert und signiert 1924 ROESCH
28 x 29 cm (Lichtmass)

CHF 3'711