Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 138 Carl August Liner 1871–1946

Kleiner Hund Uli, 1895
Bleistift und Gouache auf Papier
unten links signiert, datiert und bezeichnet C. Liner Nov 95. "Uli" v. J. Ammann
23,5 x 28,5 cm (Lichtmass)

CHF 1'000 – 2'000

CHF 1'237