Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 25 Charles L'Eplattenier 1874–1946

Landschaft am Doubs, 1936
Pastellkreide auf Papier
unten links signiert und datiert C L'Eplattenier 1936
rückseitig datiert 30 Juillet 1936
47 x 59 cm

CHF 3'711