Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 89 Eugène Ionesco 1909–1994

Créatures avec ou sans mains, 1986
Gouache auf Papier
unten rechts signiert, bezeichnet und datiert Eugène Ionesco St. Gallen 3.VII.86
rückseitig bezeichnet créatures avec ou sans mains
65 x 50 cm

CHF 700 – 1'200

CHF 1'732