Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 151 Carl Roesch 1884–1979

Holzsäger, 1920
Bleistift auf Papier
unten rechts signiert und datiert ROESCH 20
29 x 30 cm (Lichtmass)

CHF 1'855