Online Catalogue Auction 3 November 2023 - Private Collection, Selected Works & Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 204 Karl Landolt *1925

Krienbüels Baumgarten, 1982
Öl auf Leinwand
rückseitig signiert, bezeichnet und datiert Karl Landolt Krienbüels Baumgarten 1982
60 x 81 cm

CHF 1'361