Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 94 Eugène Ionesco 1909–1994

La protectrice, 1987
Gouache auf Papier
unten rechts signiert und datiert Eugène Ionesco 15.VII.1987
rückseitig bezeichnet la protectrice
57 x 38 cm

CHF 700 – 1'200

CHF 2'721