Auction 6 September 2024 - Art from Eastern Switzerland & Selected Works
Online Catalogue Auction 6 September 2024 - Art from Eastern Switzerland & Selected Works Lot 33 Peter Robert Berry 1912–1983

Landschaft im Engadin, 1957
Öl auf Karton
rückseitig signiert und datiert P.R.Berry 57
19 x 23,5 cm

CHF 2'228