Auction 6 September 2024 - Art from Eastern Switzerland & Selected Works
Online Catalogue Auction 6 September 2024 - Art from Eastern Switzerland & Selected Works Lot 82 Eugène Ionesco 1909–1994

Les enfants et les cousins
Gouache über Andruck auf Papier
unten rechts signiert Eugène Ionesco
rückseitig bezeichnet les enfants et les cousins
38 x 57 cm

CHF 700 – 900

CHF 866