Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 97 Günther Uecker *1930

Lot von 4 Lithografien
je signiert und datiert

CHF 1'979