Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 95 Günther Uecker *1930

Nägel, 1992
Holzschnitt und Prägedruck
unten rechts signiert und datiert Uecker 92
unten links nummeriert 66/75
91 x 71 cm (Blatt)

CHF 5'443