Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 85 Hans Hinterreiter 1902–1989

Opus 91A, 1971
Tempera auf Papier
unten rechts signiert und datiert Hans Hinterreiter 71
unten links bezeichnet Op 91A
49 x 39 cm

CHF 1'237