Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection
Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 21 François Bocion 1828–1890

Scène bucolique au Denantou (commune d’Ouchy)
Öl auf Leinwand
unten rechts signiert f. Bocion
41 x 59 cm

CHF 21'888.00