Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection
Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 7 Adolphe Appian 1818–1898

Barques sur la rivière
Öl auf Leinwand
unten rechts signiert Appian
32.5 x 51.5 cm