Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Literature
Michel Reymondin: Catalogue raisonné de François Bocion. Wormer 1989, S. 55, Nr. 117.
Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 28 François Bocion 1828–1890
Devant la Tour Haldimand
Öl auf Leinwand
unten rechts signiert f. Bocion
47.3 x 34 cm
Sold forCHF 26'752.00