Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 61 Raoul Domenjoz 1896–1978
La chasse à courre
Öl auf Leinwand
unten rechts signiert R.Domenjoz
52 x 154 cm