Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 41 Rodolphe Théophile Bosshard 1889–1960
Les Muses: Euterpe, Uranie et Calliope
Öl auf Pavatex
unten rechts signiert R. Th. Bosshard
103 x 112 cm