Auction 6 September 2024 - Art from Eastern Switzerland & Selected Works

7. Biennale von São Paulo, 28.9.–22.12.1963 (rückseitig Ausstellungs-Etikette).

Online Catalogue Auction 6 September 2024 - Art from Eastern Switzerland & Selected Works Lot 52 Rolf Iseli *1934

Couleur 1, 1962
Öl auf Leinwand
rückseitig signiert und datiert Rolf Iseli 62
160 x 120 cm

CHF 5'446