Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 156 Carl Roesch 1884–1979

Komposition, 1967
Öl auf Karton
oben rechts monogrammiert und datiert C.R. 67
rückseitig Inventarnummer und bezeichnet 826 Komposition
40 x 26,5 cm

CHF 2'474