Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 90 Eugène Ionesco 1909–1994

Les enfants et les cousins
Gouache über Andruck auf Papier
unten rechts signiert Eugène Ionesco
rückseitig bezeichnet les enfants
et les cousins
38 x 57 cm

CHF 700 – 1'200

CHF 866