Auction 6 September 2024 - Art from Eastern Switzerland & Selected Works
Online Catalogue Auction 6 September 2024 - Art from Eastern Switzerland & Selected Works Lot 36 Alois Carigiet 1902–1985

Pferdefuhrwerk, 1962
Öl auf Leinwand
unten rechts datiert und monogrammiert 62 A.C.
52 x 39 cm

CHF 21'043