Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland
Online Catalogue Auction 4 November 2022 - Selected Works and Art from Eastern Switzerland Lot 203 Hans Krüsi 1920–1995

Vögel und Farn, 1978
Mischtechnik, Collage
unten in der Mitte datiert und signiert 1978. Hans Krüsi
34,5 x 23,5 cm (Lichtmass)

CHF 1'200 – 2'400

CHF 2'721