Auction 6 September 2024 - Art from Eastern Switzerland & Selected Works
Online Catalogue Auction 6 September 2024 - Art from Eastern Switzerland & Selected Works Lot 156 Carl Walter Liner 1914–1997

Weissbach, 1950
Öl auf Leinwand
unten rechts signiert und datiert Liner 50
81 x 116 cm

CHF 5'199