Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Online Catalogue Auction 23 June 2012 – Vaudoise collection Lot 43 Albert Lebourg 1849–1928
La Seine à Rouen
Öl auf Leinwand
unten rechts signiert a. Lebourg
40 x 65 cm